• Trofej header 2016

SKUPINA A

Momčad
Pob Ner Por G + G - Bod
1 NK SAVSKI MAROF 2 1 0 6 0 7
2 NK MLAKA 2 2 0 1 8 3 6
3 NK DEBELJAK 1 1 1 1 4 4
4 NK UDARNIK 2 0 0 3 0 8 0

SKUPINA B

Momčad
Pob Ner Por G + G - Bod
1 NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 2 1 0 11 4 7
2 NK RUDEŠ 2 0 1 8 5 6
3 NK BAN JELAČIĆ 2 1 1 1 7 6 4
4 OŠ HNK GORICA 0 0 3 1 12 0

SKUPINA C

Momčad
Pob Ner Por G + G - Bod
1 NK ZELINA 3 0 0 7 1 9
2 GNK DINAMO 2 0 1 10 4 6
3 NK TREŠNJEVKA 1 0 2 4 8 3
4 HNK SEGESTA 0 0 3 0 8 0

SKUPINA D

Momčad
Pob Ner Por G + G - Bod
1 NK SLAVEN BELUPO 2 1 0 5 1 7
2 NK JEDINSTVO 0 3 0 3 3 3
3 NK MLAKA 0 2 1 3 5 2
4 NK ZAGREBAČKI MALI 0 2 1 1 3 2

SKUPINA E

Momčad
Pob Ner Por G + G - Bod
1 NK ZAGREB 3 0 0 11 3 9
2 NK JASKA 2 0 1 8 2 6
3 NK ZAGOREC 1 0 2 5 10 3
4 NK BREŽICE 1919 0 0 3 0 9 0

SKUPINA F

Momčad
Pob Ner Por G + G - Bod
1 NK OMLADINAC 2 0 1 4 2 6
2 NK SAMOBOR 2 0 1 2 3 6
3 NK MLADOST 1 1 1 3 2 4
4 NK MALI VATRENI 0 1 2 1 3 1

SKUPINA G

Momčad
Pob Ner Por G + G - Bod
1 RNK SPLIT 3 0 0 8 0 9
2 NK BAN JELAČIĆ 1 1 1 3 4 4
3 NK ISTRA 1 1 1 3 4 4
4 NK ŠPARTA ELEKTRA 0 0 3 1 7 0

SKUPINA H

Momčad
Pob Ner Por G + G - Bod
1 NK LOKOMOTIVA 3 0 0 11 0 9
2 HNK VINKOVCI 1 1 1 2 4 4
3 NK JARUN 1 0 2 1 2 3
4 NK UDARNIK 0 1 2 1 9 1
11 Lipanj, 2016 20:00
NK BAN JELAČIĆ 2 : 1 NK ŠPARTA ELEKTRA
11 Lipanj, 2016 19:30
NK SAVSKI MAROF 3 : 0 NK UDARNIK 2
NK UDARNIK 1 : 1 HNK VINKOVCI
11 Lipanj, 2016 19:00
NK ISTRA 2 : 0 NK ŠPARTA ELEKTRA
NK BAN JELAČIĆ 0 : 2 RNK SPLIT
11 Lipanj, 2016 18:30
NK DEBELJAK 0 : 4 NK MLAKA 2
OŠ HNK GORICA 0 : 4 NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG
11 Lipanj, 2016 18:00
NK SLAVEN BELUPO 1 : 1 NK JEDINSTVO
NK OMLADINAC 0 : 2 NK MLADOST
11 Lipanj, 2016 17:30
RNK SPLIT 3 : 0 NK ŠPARTA ELEKTRA
NK LOKOMOTIVA 3 : 0 HNK VINKOVCI
11 Lipanj, 2016 17:00
NK UDARNIK 2 0 : 4 NK MLAKA 2
NK RUDEŠ 1 : 4 NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG
11 Lipanj, 2016 16:30
RNK SPLIT 3 : 0 NK ISTRA
HNK VINKOVCI 1 : 0 NK JARUN
11 Lipanj, 2016 16:00
NK DEBELJAK 0 : 0 NK SAVSKI MAROF
NK SAMOBOR 0 : 3 NK OMLADINAC
11 Lipanj, 2016 15:30
NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 3 : 3 NK BAN JELAČIĆ 2
NK ZAGREBAČKI MALI 0 : 2 NK SLAVEN BELUPO
11 Lipanj, 2016 15:00
NK MLAKA 2 : 2 NK JEDINSTVO
NK OMLADINAC 1 : 0 NK MALI VATRENI
11 Lipanj, 2016 13:30
NK UDARNIK 2 0 : 1 NK DEBELJAK
NK MLADOST 1 : 1 NK MALI VATRENI
11 Lipanj, 2016 13:00
NK JASKA 4 : 0 NK ZAGOREC
NK BREŽICE 1919 0 : 3 NK ZAGREB
11 Lipanj, 2016 12:30
NK SLAVEN BELUPO 2 : 0 NK MLAKA
NK JEDINSTVO 0 : 0 NK ZAGREBAČKI MALI
11 Lipanj, 2016 12:00
NK MLADOST 0 : 1 NK SAMOBOR
NK ISTRA 1 : 1 NK BAN JELAČIĆ
11 Lipanj, 2016 11:30
NK BREŽICE 1919 0 : 3 NK JASKA
NK ZAGREB 6 : 2 NK ZAGOREC
11 Lipanj, 2016 11:00
NK SAMOBOR 1 : 0 NK MALI VATRENI
11 Lipanj, 2016 10:30
NK ZAGREB 2 : 1 NK JASKA
NK BREŽICE 1919 0 : 3 NK ZAGOREC
10 Lipanj, 2016 20:00
GNK DINAMO 6 : 1 NK TREŠNJEVKA
NK ZELINA 2 : 0 HNK SEGESTA
10 Lipanj, 2016 19:30
NK RUDEŠ 5 : 0 OŠ HNK GORICA
NK UDARNIK 0 : 7 NK LOKOMOTIVA
10 Lipanj, 2016 19:00
NK TREŠNJEVKA 2 : 0 HNK SEGESTA
NK ZELINA 3 : 0 GNK DINAMO
10 Lipanj, 2016 18:30
NK RUDEŠ 2 : 1 NK BAN JELAČIĆ 2
NK JARUN 0 : 1 NK LOKOMOTIVA
10 Lipanj, 2016 18:00
NK SAVSKI MAROF 3 : 0 NK MLAKA 2
NK MLAKA 1 : 1 NK ZAGREBAČKI MALI
10 Lipanj, 2016 17:30
GNK DINAMO 4 : 0 HNK SEGESTA
NK ZELINA 2 : 1 NK TREŠNJEVKA
10 Lipanj, 2016 17:00
OŠ HNK GORICA 1 : 3 NK BAN JELAČIĆ 2
NK UDARNIK 0 : 1 NK JARUN

1/8 FINALA - REZULTATI

12 Lipanj, 2016 12:30
GNK DINAMO 1 : 2 RNK SPLIT
NK LOKOMOTIVA 2 : 0 NK MLAKA
12 Lipanj, 2016 11:50
NK OMLADINAC 0 : 1 NK RUDEŠ
NK ZAGREB 3 : 0 NK DEBELJAK
12 Lipanj, 2016 11:10
NK ZELINA 1 : 2 NK ISTRA
NK SLAVEN BELUPO 2 : 0 HNK VINKOVCI
12 Lipanj, 2016 10:30
NK SAVSKI MAROF 0 : 3 NK JASKA
NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG 2 : 1 NK SAMOBOR

1/4 FINALA - REZULTATI

12 Lipanj, 2016 14:00
RNK SPLIT 2 : 3 NK LOKOMOTIVA
NK ZAGREB 1 : 8 NK RUDEŠ
12 Lipanj, 2016 13:20
NK JASKA 2 : 0 NK ŠIROKI BRIJEG
NK ISTRA 4 : 5 NK SLAVEN BELUPO

1/2 FINALA - REZULTATI

12 Lipanj, 2016 18:00
NK RUDEŠ 0 : 3 NK LOKOMOTIVA
12 Lipanj, 2016 17:10
NK JASKA 1 : 2 NK SLAVEN BELUPO

FINALE - REZULTAT

12 Lipanj, 2016 19:00
NK SLAVEN BELUPO 0 : 4 NK LOKOMOTIVA

Kontakt


Telefon: +385 91 526 5469
Email: Ova e-mail adresa je zaštićena od spambota. Potrebno je omogućiti JavaScript da je vidite.
Adresa: Školska BB, Vukovina, Velika Gorica,
Hrvatska
Predsjednik: Boris Marković
Tajnik: Mario Karapandžić